2026 Tournament Results
ResultsClassic 2026
AnglerFishWtPlace
Williams, Kevin67.061
Parritt, Dan45.262
Sellers, Frank *55.243
Keown, Tim43.524
Hoadley, Carl *43.155
Fox, Tim32.846
Keown, Brian *32.587
Meager, Dave22.558
Kohler, Tim11.029
Edge, John
Johnson, Phil
AnglerMeetingFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPts
2026 ResultsWinterBrookvilleMonroeRaccoonEast ForkPatokaGeistFreemanTotals
Fox, Tim10010024.23450495146.19601019.42176
Hoadley, Carl *1049.36601038.1460517.596512.486035.174636.15601948.89371
Cornelious, Casey1059.456024.625512.7945512.195558.536034.144446.01512547.73380
McDaniel, Trevor1047.92511025.625100510.315523.44481327.29225
Meager, Dave10474624.9651012.76441036.824823.09461224.57279
Keown, Brian *1012.28421011.9643101023.324212.6850510.24217
Johnson, Phil001011.3246101010012.164423.48130
Sellers, Frank *10001012.825113.144824.47461012.354110512.78226
Williams, Kevin100025.86035.925110.775134.83450917.32217
Parritt, Dan47.354812.564812.294425.94810010818.1208
Harsin, Grant23.034310000515.926510718.95128
Milligan, Jim1036.04451013.134600049.17111
Edge, John1001010101023.36431023.36103
Keown, Tim10010012.5431010012.583
Kohler, Tim1011.63401000001011.6370
McAliister, Mike1011.69410000011.6951
Sellers, Shawn23.38440000023.3844
Fields, Jim010001000020
Wood, Mark0010000000010
Wayne (Guest)23.6800023.680
Jones, Nick (Guest)23.70000023.70
Annual Big Bass2.972.943.394.842.484.532.684.84