Angler of the Year Standings
Green-Big Bass
Bold Red 0-Paid for the Tournament
Bold Name-Qualified for the Classic
Bold Total Points-Locked in for the Top 8

2026 ResultsWinterBrookvilleMonroeRaccoonEast ForkPatokaGeistFreemanTotals
AnglerMeetingFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPtsFishWtPts
Cornelious, Casey1059.456024.625512.7945512.195558.536034.144446.01512547.73380
Hoadley, Carl *1049.36601038.1460517.596512.486035.174636.15601948.89371
Meager, Dave10474624.9651012.76441036.824823.09461224.57279
Sellers, Frank *10001012.825113.144824.47461012.354110512.78226
McDaniel, Trevor1047.92511025.625100510.315523.44481327.29225
Keown, Brian *1012.28421011.9643101023.324212.6850510.24217
Williams, Kevin100025.86035.925110.775134.83450917.32217
Parritt, Dan47.354812.564812.294425.94810010818.1208
Fox, Tim10010024.23450495146.19601019.42176
Johnson, Phil001011.3246101010012.164423.48130
Harsin, Grant23.034310000515.926510718.95128
Milligan, Jim1036.04451013.134600049.17111
Edge, John1001010101023.36431023.36103
Keown, Tim10010012.5431010012.583
Kohler, Tim1011.63401000001011.6370
McAliister, Mike1011.69410000011.6951
Sellers, Shawn23.38440000023.3844
Fields, Jim010001000020
Wood, Mark0010000000010
Wayne (Guest)23.6800023.680
Jones, Nick (Guest)23.70000023.70
Annual Big Bass2.972.943.394.842.484.532.684.84